Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные Партии

 

Ардатовский район

607130 Нижегородская область, р.п.Ардатов, ул. Зуева, д.33, тел: (83179) 5-25-98

Руководитель: Браева Любовь Ивановна

 

Арзамасский район

г. Арзамас Нижегородской области, ул. Советская,  д.10а, каб. №20, тел: (83147) 4-07-21

Руководитель: Рейно Алексей Николаевич

 

Балахнинский район

606400, Нижегородская обл., г.Балахна, пл.Минина, д.1, тел: (83144) 6-07-09

Руководитель: Федоров Николай Михайлович

 

Богородский район

607600, Нижегородская область, Богородский район, г. Богородск, ул. Ленина, д. 135,

оф. 5,

тел: (83170) 2-33-54

Руководитель: Календжян Гарик Гамаякович

 

Большеболдинский район

607940, Нижегородская область, Большеболдинский  район, с. Большое Болдино,

ул. Пушкинская, д.2,

тел: (83138) 2-28-45

Руководитель: Туршатов Алексей Анатольевич

 

Большемурашкинский район

606360,Нижегородская область, р.п.Большое Мурашкино, ул.Свободы,д.89, каб.5,

тел: (83167) 5-29-22

Руководитель: Андреянова Валентина Степановна

 

Бутурлинский район

607440, Нижегородская обл., р-п Бутурлино,  ул. Ленина 102, тел: (83172) 5-33-95

Руководитель: Строкина Марина Николаевна

 

Вадский район

606380, Нижегородская область, Вадский район, с.Вад, ул.50 лет Октября, д.7,

тел: (83140) 4-13-96

Руководитель: Усынин Николай Викторович

 

Варнавинский район

606760 Нижегородская область р.п. Варнавино ул. 40 лет Октября,5, тел: (83158) 3-54-07

Руководитель: Горюнова Татьяна Владимировна

 

Вачский район

  606150, Нижегородская область, р.п. Вача, ул. Советская, д. 12 А, тел: (83173) 6-29-57

Руководитель: Симонова Наталья Евгеньевна

 

Ветлужский район

606860, Нижегородская область, г. Ветлуга, ул. Ленина, д.20, (83150) 2-37-20

Руководитель: Тихомирова Татьяна Юрьевна

 

Вознесенский район

607340, Нижегородская область, р.п. Вознесенское, ул. Ленина, д.11, тел: (83178) 6-23-09

Руководитель: Седякин Алексей Викторович

 

Володарский район

606070: Нижегородская область, г.Володарск, ул.Набережная, д.3, каб.12,

тел: (83136) 4-14-99

Руководитель: Солохина Ольга Валерьевна

 

Воротынский район

606260 Нижегородская область, р.п.Воротынец, ул.Свободы, д.2, тел: (83164) 2-10-17

Руководитель: Привалов Станислав Леонидович

 

Воскресенский район

р.п.Воскресенское, ул.Ленина, д. 102, тел: (83163) 9-30-00

Руководитель: Шитова Надежда Васильевна

 

Гагинский район

607870, Нижегородская область, Гагинский район, с.Гагино, ул. Коммунистическая, д. 14 каб. 209,

тел: (83195) 2-11-39

Руководитель: Фролов Александр Владимирович

 

Городецкий район

606500 Нижегородская область, г. Городец ул. Кирова д. 40 каб. 5, тел: (83161) 9-21-72

606520, Нижегородская область, Городецкий район, г. Заволжье, ул. Рылеева, д. 4, (83161) 7-92-25

Руководитель: Бубнова Любовь Владимировна

 

Г.о. город Арзамас

607220,  г. Арзамас, ул. Калинина 10а, к.3, тел: (83147) 7-27-76

Руководитель: Горшков Евгений Андреевич

 

Г.о. город Бор

606440 Нижегородская область, город Бор, ул. Ленина, д. 144, тел: (83159) 2-52-15

Руководитель: Чугунов Максим Васильевич

 

Г.о. город Выкса

607061 Нижегородская область, городской округ г. Выкса, ул. Красные зори дом 32,

тел: (83177) 6-38-21

Руководитель: Орлов Дмитрий Александрович

 

Г.о. город Дзержинск

606000,  Дзержинск, пр. Ленина 47/16, тел: (8313) 28-22-88

Руководитель: Осокин Валерий Владимирович

 

Г.о. город Кулебаки

607010, Нижегородская обл., г.Кулебаки, ул.Бутова, д.120, тел: (83176) 5-61-07

Руководитель: Узякова Людмила Александровна

 

Г.о. город Нижний Новгород

 

       Автозаводский район

       603043, г.Нижний Новгород, пр.Октября, 23, (831) 295-51-41

Руководитель: Демидова Марина Юрьевна

Ленинский район

603073, г. Нижний Новгород, пр. Ленина, д.58 корп., (831) 244-91-75

Руководитель: Потапова Ангелина Валерьевна

Приокский район

603009, г. Нижний Новгород, пр. Гагарина, 148, (831) 465-53-85

Руководитель: Деревянкина Ольга Николаевна

Советский район

603022 г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Пушкина, д. 20, (831) 434-52-05

Руководитель: Киселева Александра Дмитриевна

Сормовский район

603003, Нижний Новгород, ул. Коминтерна, д. 244, (831) 273-11-15

Руководитель: Андрюшина Наталья Александровна

 

Г.о. город Первомайск

607760, Нижегородская область, г. Первомайск, пл. Ульянова, д.2, тел: (83139) 2-19-00

Руководитель: Клюенков Михаил Андреевич

 

Г.о. город Саров

607189, г. Саров, проспект Ленина, д.20 а, ком.114, тел: (83130) 7-02-50

Руководитель: Крот Андрей Михайлович

 

Г.о. город Чкаловск

606540., Нижегородская область, г.Чкаловск, пл.Чкалова, РДКС, 1 этаж,

тел: (83160) 4-20-00

Руководитель: Курочкина Людмила Викторовна

 

Г.о. город Шахунья

606910, Нижегородская область, г. Шахунья, ул. Революционная, д. 24, ком. 10,

Руководитель: Виноградов Иван Юрьевич

 

Г.о. Навашинский

607100, Нижегородская область, г. Навашино, пр-кт Корабелов, 8, тел: (83175) 5- 62 -78

Руководитель: Чехович Валентина Александровна,

 

Г.о. Перевозский

607400, Нижегородская область, г.Перевоз, пр-т Советский, д. 6

Руководитель: Нужин Александр Иванович

 

Г.о. Семеновский

606650 Нижегородская область г. Семенов пл. Ленина д. 2 ком. 4, тел: (83162) 5-25-72.

Руководитель: Преснов Евгений Валентинович

 

Г.о. Сокольский

606670, Нижегородская обл., п.Сокольское, ул.Кирова, д.6, тел: (83137) 2-19-57

Руководитель: Николаева Елена Сергеевна

 

Дальнеконстантиновский район

606310, Нижегородская область, р.п. Дальнее Константиново, ул.Советская, д.87,

Руководитель: Тирюков Андрей Владимирович

 

Дивеевский район

607323 Нижегородская обл., Дивеевский район, с.Дивеево, ул.Октябрьская, дом16, тел: (83134) 4-24-65

Руководитель: Ятунина Галина Валентиновна

 

Княгининский район

606340 Нижегородская область  Княгининский район, г. Княгинино, у. Свободы,  д. 45,

Руководитель: Тараканов Дмитрий Александрович 

 

Ковернинский район

606570, Ковернинский район, р. п. Ковернино, ул. К. Маркса. д.24

Руководитель: Рубцов Алексей Борисович

 

Краснобаковский район

606710 Нижегородская область Краснобаковский район, р.п.Красные Баки,

ул.Свободы д.104,

тел: (83156) 2-19-32

Руководитель: Корзунова Наталья Васильевна

 

Кстовский район

607664, Кстовский район, г. Кстово, улица Островского, дом 5, кабинет 7,

тел: (83145) 7-97-09

Руководитель: Таланин Андрей Владимирович

 

Лукояновский район

607800 Нижегородская область, Лукояновский район, г. Лукоянов, ул. Коммунистическая, д. 13

Руководитель: Шумилов Александр Васильевич

 

Лысковский район

606210,Нижегородская область, г. Лысково, ул. Ленина, д.23, каб.8, тел: (83149) 5-91-22

Руководитель: Сонин Леонид Федорович

 

Павловский район

606100, Нижегородская область, г. .Павлово, ул. Коммунистическая, д.1 «а», каб. №9,

тел: (83171) 2-20-53

Руководитель: Карпова Марина Александровна

 

Пильнинский район

607490, Нижегородская область, р.п. Пильна, ул. Калинина, д.42, тел: (83192) 5-19-60

Руководитель: Абдулганиев Мирзахлям Гаярович

 

Починковский район

607910, Нижегородская область, Починковский район, с.Починки, ул.Ленина, д.1,

тел: (83197) 5-04-59

Руководитель: Ковылов Николай Михайлович

 

Сергачский район

607510, Нижегородская обл., г. Сергач, ул. Советская,31

Руководитель: Токарев Андрей Юрьевич

 

Сеченовский район

607580, Нижегородская область, с. Сеченово, пл. Советская, 2, тел: (83193) 5-12-95

Руководитель: Айсин Вафа Абдулович

 

Сосновский район

606170, Нижегородская область, Сосновский район, р.п. Сосновское, ул. Ленина,25,

тел: (83174) 2-89-96

Руководитель: Кузнецов Юрий Леонидович

 

Спасский район

606280, Нижегородская обл, , Спасский район, с. Спасское, ул.Советская, д.1,

тел: (83165) 2-52-76

Руководитель: Максимова Елена Михайловна

 

Тонкинский район

606970, Нижегородская область, р.п. Тонкино,ул. Советская, д.4, тел: (83153) 4-80-88

Руководитель: Шубин Алексей Николаевич

 

Тоншаевский район

606950 Нижегородская область Тоншаевский район, р.п.Тоншаево, ул. Свердлова, д.2а, каб. №2,

 тел: (83152) 2-14-57

Руководитель: Способ Надежда Владимировна

 

Уренский район

606800, Уренский район, г.Урень, ул.Советская д.22, тел: (83154) 2-12-08

Руководитель: Благоваров Александр Николаевич

 

Шарангский район

606840 Нижегородская область, Шарангский район, р.п.Шаранга, ул. Свободы д.1,

тел: (83155) 2-11-73

Руководитель: Блинов Иван Геннадьевич

 

Шатковский район

607700, р.п. Шатки, ул. Федеративная, д. 4, каб.16

Руководитель: Мальцев Вячеслав Витальевич